Apartamentos Nevada I y II
📍 Pas de la Case · Grandvalira Ski Area, Andorra





About Apartamentos Nevada I y II — Pas de la Case
Apartamentos Nevada I y II is an apartment accommodation in Pas de la Case, Andorra, in the Grandvalira ski area. According to its geographic coordinates, it is about 90 m from the departure station of the village lifts, roughly a 2-minute walk.
Key facts about Apartamentos Nevada I y II
| Category | Not specified |
|---|---|
| Distance to the lifts | ≈ 90 m (≈ 2 min on foot) |
Straight-line distance computed from the listing coordinates and OpenStreetMap data; amenities and times as shown by booking platforms, to be confirmed with the property.
✅ Free cancellation · 💳 Secure payment · 🔒 Best price guaranteed
Other listings in the same building
Several operators offer apartments in the "Nevada" building. Each listing has its own terms and its own booking page: compare them before choosing.
Frequently asked questions about Apartamentos Nevada I y II
Where is Apartamentos Nevada I y II?
Apartamentos Nevada I y II is in Pas de la Case (Encamp parish, Andorra), in the Grandvalira resort. It is about 90 m from the departure station of the village lifts.
Is Apartamentos Nevada I y II close to the slopes?
According to its coordinates, the property is about 90 m from the village lifts, roughly a 2-minute walk (straight line, not counting slope or snow).
What amenities does Apartamentos Nevada I y II offer?
Amenities vary by offer. See the booking page for the up-to-date list (wifi, ski storage, food, parking).
How do I book Apartamentos Nevada I y II?
Use the availability button on this page (partner Stay22): enter your dates and number of guests to compare offers. Cancellation terms depend on each offer.


